October 25, 2014
Rate this
2014 Warwick School Bus Schedule

The following are the Warwick Public Schools bus schedules for the 2014-15 school year. The time shown indicates the time the bus will leave the first stop. Times are also listed for Kindergarten students returning home from the morning session and for students who will need busing to the afternoon session.

Parents are advised that a Transportation Request Form is available at their child’s school. This form will be utilized in order to facilitate the handling of bus problems. If parents have a problem concerning a bus stop location, safety hazards or bus arrival and departure times, they may obtain this form from the local school, fill in all relevant information and submit the form to the school department. All forms will be reviewed as soon as possible and parents will be contacted after a decision is made regarding their request.

Warwick Public Elementary Schools

CEDAR HILL

Bus 35 (8:00 a.m.) 15 Landis, 115 Landis, Potowomut & Littlefield, Penguin & Sheryl, 19 Jonquil, Lucas & Weeden, 38 Longfellow, 5800 Post, Edwards & Clemente, Old Post & Post, 5300 Post

Bus 39 (7:45 a.m.) (Out on #46) 1300 Ives, Nipsah & Tahena, Ives & Del Rio, 45 Netop, Ives & Hale, 128 Charlotte, 153 Charlotte, Ives & Hopkins, 311 Beachwood, 94 Overlook, 82 Primrose, Goddard Park @ exit Gate, 1223 Ives

Bus 36 (8:05 a.m.) (Out on #27) Shady Glen & Hilltop, Governors & Benjamin, Love Ln & D’Agnillo, 46 D’Agnillo (In), Spencer & Overhill, Bayview & Spencer, 132 Windermere, Windermere & Joyce Glen, Crestwood & Carvin, Crestwood & Brier

Bus 33 (8:00 a.m.) Gilbert Stuart & Roelker, Heritage & Gilbert Stuart, Gilbert Stuart & Valley Brook, Nathaniel Greene & Varnum, Heritage & Varnum, 940 Quaker Lane #8 & #25, Westgate Condos, Greenbush & Major Potter (Out), Major Potter & Eagle Run (Out), Kent County YMCA (Out)

Bus 23 (8:00 a.m.) 170 Cowesett, Cowesett & Valentine, 4019 Post, Post & Weymouth, Chepiwanoxet & Oak Grove, Elisha & Plymouth, Post & Wolverstone, 51 Hesper, 4565 Post, Post & Arnold, 40 Duane, 49 Williams, 4204 Post, 4080 Post (IN only) Cowesett & Hibiscus, Cowesett & Tivoli, Post & Masthead (Out only)

Bus 27 (8:15 a.m.) (Out on #33) Greenbush & Major Potter, Major Potter & Eagle Run

Bus 21 (8:10 a.m.) Larchwood & Arrowhead, Larchwood & 2nd Circle, 322 Larchwood, 159 Shadowbrook, 43 Shadowbrook, 299 Major Potter, Brookline & Lisa Marie, Winnisquam & Old Oak, Major Potter & Joseph (East), 40 Indian Hill, Hedgerow & Ladderlook, Love Ln & Nancy Allen, 350 Major Potter (Out), Red Chimney & Ladderlook (Out only)

Bus 34 (8:05 a.m.) Cowesett & Stiness, Shenandoah & Bokar, Post & Shenandoah, Post & Ashmont, Cowesett Green & Brightwater, Cowesett Green & Hallmark, Building Blocks (Out)

Bus 1 (11:25 a.m. Kindergarten Out) 46 Potowomut , 46 Landis, 209 Ives, 94 Overlook

Bus 43 (11:25 a.m. Kindergarten Out) Post & Highpoint, Post & Arnold, 4080 Post, Cowesett & Spinnaker

Bus 43 (11:40 a.m. Kindergarten In) Larchwood & Pasco, 336 Larchwood, 101 Shadowbrook, Hedgerow & Ladderlook, 40 Indian Hill, Love Lane & Major Potter, Red Chimney & Ladderlook

Bus 24 (11:40 a.m. Kindergarten In) 26 Gilbert Stuart, Heritage & Gilbert Stuart, Gilbert Stuart & Valley Brook, 940 Quaker Ln #8, Cowesett Green & Blossom, Nanci Karen & Quaid

J.B. FRANCIS

Bus 17 (8:05 a.m.) (In) (Out on #14) Jackson & Adams, 268 Atlantic, Lakewood & Lansing, Milton & Hayward, Tennyson & Hayward, Atlantic & Lansing (West) Bus 8 (8:05 a.m.) Spring Green & Narragansett Pkwy, Danforth & Aberdeen, Lot opp.1154 Narragansett Pkwy , Monroe & N. Country Club, Lot Opp. 201 Monroe, 46 Erroll (Out), 22 Beechcrest (Out), 61 Oakdale (Out), Liddle Tots (Out)

Bus 47 (7:55 a.m.) 110 Spofford, Spofford & Underwood, 22 Astral (IN), Manor & Dahlia, Algonquin & Spring Green, Algonquin & Crowfield, Algonquin & Honeysuckle, Aspinet & Peeptoad, 179 Lane 4, Namquid & Lane 6, Namquid & Lane E, 485 Namquid, .Namquid & Merrymount, Sweetfern & Squantum

Bus 44 8:10 a.m.) (In) (Out on #8) 46 Erroll, 22 Beechcrest, 61 Oakdale

GREENWOOD

Bus 22 (7:55 a.m.) Brownlee & Winslow, Magic Years, Wethersfield Pond, Sycamore & Gilmore, Echo & Scenic (In), Echo & Grayson (Out), Scenic & Teakwood, Spooner & Teakwood, Spooner & Barren Hill

Bus 12 (8:00 a.m.) Main & Lillian, 109 Imperial, Chatworth & Haverhill, Haverhill & Lister, 85 Rome, 160 James, 126 Edman, Corona & Solar, 11 Larkspur, Kalmer & Covington, 71 Covington

Bus 19 (8:00 a.m.) Greenwich & Old East, Lancaster & Bangor, Andover & Northbridge, Ontario & Plantation, Ontario & Montgomery, Scarsdale & Rutherford, Greenwich & Great Oak, Greenwich & Centennial, Building Blocks, Greenwich & Carson, Natick & Alvin (Out only) , Chapmans & Alvin

Bus 23 (11:20 a.m.) (Kindergarten Out) Magic Years, Weathersfield Pond, Echo & Grayson, Spooner & Barren Hill, Main & Dodge, Chatworth & Lister, 160 James, 11 Larkspur, Kalmer & Covington

Bus 23 (11:45am) (Kindergarten In) Lancaster & Bangor, Andover & Northbridge, Building Blocks, Greenwich & Carson. Natick & Alvin

HOLDEN

Bus 45 (8:00 a.m.) 65 Fairway, Lakecrest & Fairway, 45 Edgehill, Royland & Williston, Betsy Wms & Edgehill, Yucatan & Green Post, Yucatan Cul de Sac, Warwick & Woodstock, Gateway & Edison, Glendale & Elwin, Dayton & Elwin

Bus 4 (7:55 a.m.) 22 Astral (In), Wayne & Brookdale, Parkhurst & Monk, Etta & Elberta, 385 Lakeshore @ Wells, 55 Wilbur, Rowe & Model, 148 Lakeshore @ Zachariah (Out)

Bus 14 (11:20 a.m.) (Kindergarten Out), 65 Fairway,33 Greenpost, Wayne & Brookdale, Warwick & Woodstock, Catalpa & Edison, 131 Moore, Dallas & Elwin, Monk & Stonedale

Bus 14 (11:50 a.m.) (Kindergarten In) , Etta & Elberta, Rowe & Model

HOLLIMAN

Bus 14 (8:20 a.m.) 12 Lincoln, 9 Maryland, 22 Massachusetts @ Tennessee, 30 Louisiana, 43 Sand Pond, 105 Sand Pond, Yellowstone & Graybar, Grotto & Harvest, Sand Pond & Harvest, Easton & Waycross (Out)

Bus 8 (8:25 a.m.) (In) (Out on #42 & #32) Pond Plaza (In), Liddle Tots (Out), 41 Massasoit (In), Puritan & Massasoit, 103 Pilgrim, Pilgrim Dr & Pilgrim Cir, 42 Palm, Chambly & N. Palm, Sherwood & No. Hampton, 212 No.Hampton (Out)

Bus 47 (8:25 a.m) (In) (Out on #32) Warwick & Spectacle, 44 Toledo @ Sabin, 119 Falcon, Ralston & Partition, 230 Easton , Sand Pond & Jonathan (In)

Bus 4 (8:25 a.m.) (In) (Out on #32) Four Seasons (Front), Bellevue & Summit, Summitt & Lydick, Lot Opp. 33 Astral, Kiwanee & Knowles

Bus 32 (3:05 p.m.) (Out) (In on #4 & #47) Warwick & Spectacle, 44 Toledo @ Sabin, 119 Falcon, Kiwanee & Knowles, 230 Easton, Ralston & Partition, Bellevue & Summit, Summitt Lydick, Lot opp. 33 Astral, Four Seasons (Front)

Bus 4 (11:40 a.m. Kindergarten Out)17 Palm Blvd, Chambly & No. Palm, 31Sand Pond, 85 Pilgrim Dr, Puritan & Massasoit, Liddle Tots, 22 Massachusetts @ Tennessee, Yellowstone & Graybar,

Bus 4 (12:05 p.m.) (Kindergarten In)230 Easton, Bellevue & Sumitt, Lot opp. 33 Astral, Fourth & Sabin, Kiwanee & Knowles

HOXSIE

Bus 28 (7:40 a.m.) West Shore & Birchwood, 67 Maywood, Beach & Maywood, Beach & June, Maplewood & Meridien

Bus18 (7:40 a.m.) (In) (Out on #44) Green River & Obadiah, 68 Damon, Ardway & Winter, 61 Ardway

Bus 8 (7:20 a.m.) 70 Rancocas, Aurora & India, Esquire & Drybrook, Foxcroft & Grassmere, Ramblewood & Lachance, Sprague & Viscount, 43 Harvard, 42 Oxford, Archdale & Gristmill

Bus 20 (7:50 a.m. )(In) (Out on #7) Bellman & Winter, Bellman & Fulton, Bellman & Francis, 120 Bellman, Grace & Bellman, 35 Dudley (In), Bellman & Dudley (Out)

Bus 20 (10:55 a.m. Kindergarten Out) Aurora & India, Esquire & Drybrook, Foxcroft & Grassmere, Foxcroft & Linbrook, Sprague & Viscount, Beach & Ardway, Ardway & Winter, Damon & Obadiah, Green River & Obadiah

Bus 20 (11:15 a.m. Kindergarten In) Bellman & Fulton, Bellman & Francis, Bellman & Grace, 35 Dudley, 43 Harvard, 42 Oxford, Archdale & Gristmill, Twin Oak & Frontier

LIPPITT

Bus 1 (8:10 a.m.) 32 Salisbury, West Shore & Spring Grove, 95 Fletcher, 10 Fletcher, 180 Trent, Trent & Ithaca, Sandy Lane & Ithaca, 11 Modena, 49 Parkway (In only)

Bus 5 (8:00 a.m.) Sandy Lane & Armory, Sandy Lane & Mellon, 177 Wildefield, 36 Morning Glory, 27 Social, 31 Crane, Euclid & Sandy Lane, 1052 Cedar Swamp, 50 Elite, 815 Sandy Lane

Bus 16 (11:20 a.m. Kindergarten Out) 49 Parkway, W. Shore & Spring Grove, 224 Trent, 60 Social, S.Lane & Euclid

NORWOOD

Bus 6 (8:35 a.m.) 51 Hollywood, Post & Sandlewood, 120-122 Parkview, 115 George, Liddle Tots (Out)

Bus 26 (8:30 a.m.) Post & Delaware, 105 Lincoln, California & Maryland, Michigan & Eva, 160 Lincoln, Elmwood & Fifth (Out), Second & Heath (Out), Maple & Ash (Out)

Bus 10 (8:30 a.m.) (In) (Out on #26) Elmwood & Fifth, Second & Heath, Third & Harrington (In only), Elm & Bly (In Only), Maple & Bly(In only), Maple & Ash

Bus 22 (11:40 a.m. Kindergarten Out) Liddle Tots, 51 Hollywood, Post & Sandlewood, Third & Harrington, Elm & Bly, Maple & Bly

Bus 22 (12:10 Kindergarten In) California &Maryland, Michigan & Eva

OAKLAND BEACH

Bus 24 (7:30 a.m.) West Shore & Marlow, Reynolds & Tweed, Haswill & Falbourt, 36 Haswill (Med), 190 Glen, 56 Glen, Sefton & Wogaugonet, 51 Sweet, 55 Tell, Stanfield & Sefton, Sefton & Hillcrest, Canfield & Ruby, W.Shore & Page (out)

Bus 2 (7:30 a.m.) John & Manning, Wilcox & Manning, O. Beach & Wilson, O. Beach & Ottawa (West), O. & Suburban Parkway (West), Owens & Burr, Huron & Mohawk, 100 Uncas @ Mohawk, Pequot & Wilson, Pequot & Short, Second Point & W.Shore, W.Shore & Page (in)

PARK

Bus 1 (7:25 a.m.) 36 Keystone (In), West Shore & Union (In), Moccasin & Hedley (In), Moccasin & Cove (In), Hardwick & Sunny Cove (In), Hardwick & Union (In), 106 Wellington (In only) Buttonwoods & Keeley, Buttonwoods & Colfax, Long & Corin, 19 Midway, Houston & Missouri, Hemlock & Hawthorne, Buttonwoods & Millwheel, Fieldstone & Flamingo

Bus 43 (2:15 p.m.) (Out) (In on #1) 36 Keystone, Moccasin & Hedley, Moccasin & Cove, Hardwick & Sunnycove, Hardwick & Union

Bus 29 (10:50 a.m. Kindergarten Out) 106 Wellington, Buttonwoods & Keeley Buttonwoods & Colfax, 2 Capron Farm, Fieldstone & Flamingo, 29 MacArthur, 36 Kerri Lynn

Bus 48 (9:35am Kindergarten In) 199 North, 686 East, 1084 Toll gate Rd, Royal Crest Crosswalk, 604 Long

Bus 49 (12:25 p.m. Kindergarten Out) Stanfield & Hendricken, 373 Samuel Gorton

ROBERTSON

Bus 12 (7:35 a.m.) Commonwealth & Hilary, Nicholas & Natalie, Whitehall & Commonwealth, 102 Cindy Ln, TollGate & Craig, Gilbert & Winman, Gilbert & Founder, 9 Gilbert @ Sutter, 126 Toll Gate,

Bus 37 (7:35 a.m.) Tourtellot & Lucille, 26 Brett Ct, 40 Grandview, Midget & Preston, Walton & Nausauket (West), 115 Abbott, Long & Bakers Creek, 78 Helen, Claypool & Missouri

Bus 34 (7:30 a.m.) Post & Meadow, 436 Arnolds Neck, 212 Arnolds Neck, 19 Staples, 91 Staples, 133 Staples (In), 35 Harrop, Post & Clyde, 3595 Post #3, 11, 15, 21, Building Blocks, Spruce & Coyle

SCOTT

Bus 25 (8:05 a.m.) 795 Toll Gate, 1009 Toll Gate, Providence & Carr’s Ln, Providence & Brayton, 589 Providence, Levesque & Jambray, 107 Jambray, Adelaide & Levesque, 50 Adelaide, 21 Adelaide,

Bus 29 (8:10 a.m.) In (Out on #48) Commonwealth & Brian, Baker & Burton, 97 Pontiac, 676 East, 69 Tillinghast, Royal Crest Crosswalk, #40, Clubhouse

Bus 38 (8:05 a.m.) 311 Hardig, Cowesett & Jerry, Sleepy Hollow & Anne C Holst, 347 Sleepy Hollow, Sleepy Hollow & Spencer Hill, Major Potter & Castle Rock, Cowesett & Blue Ridge, Peaceful Lane & Cowesett ,

Bus 40 (8:00 a.m.) Diamond Hill & Carriage Hill, Irene & Orient, 425 Diamond Hill, 27 Mark Allen, 76 Oberlin, Judge & Larchmont, Superior & Saxony, Sage & Bishop, Sage & Wampum, Centerville & Drum Rock, Building Blocks,

Bus 41 (8:00 a.m.) 8 Ledgemont, Country View & Gauvin, 1499 Centerville,1573 Centerville, 4 Cactus @ Crocus, 70 Cactus, Sykes & Creamer, New London & Panto, 351 New London,1116 Toll Gate, 936 Toll Gate, Bridal & Emery (Out)

SHERMAN

Bus 2 (7:55 a.m.) 2711 Warwick Ave (In), 2710 Warwick, Vineyard & Burgoyne, 91 Ticonderoga, 119 Vineyard, 15 Hague (In), Warnerbrook & Sunnyside, Warnerbrook & Brookspring, 25 Brookspring, Sandy Ln & Warnerbrook, 85 Sandy Ln, Michael & Castle Way (In)

Bus 16 (7:55 a.m.) New Britain & Lafayette, 21 Aquarius, Aquarius & Lafayette, Bend & Gibbons, 20 May, Belt & Graham, W. Shore & Buena Vista, Church & Obadiah, Church & Beach (East), Church & Torrington Cir (in only) Merle & Brookdale (In), Michael & Castle Way (Out), Sandy Ln & Glen Meadows (Out)

Bus 32 (8:00 a.m.) In (Out on #7, 15 & 44) 238 Draper (In), Longmeadow & Gage (In), Princeton & Worth (In), 84 Crystal (In), 1522 W. Shore (In), 191 Stillwater (In) 261 Stillwater (In), Julian Cul De Sac (In), 142 Hilton (In), Anchorage & Coin (In)

Bus 7 (8:05 a.m.) W. Shore & Morris, Symonds & Economy, Point & Symonds, Point & Higney, Point & Bloor, Point & Ellery, Waverly & Vohlander, 56 Chesterfield, Merle & Brookdale (Out), 238 Draper (Out), 1522 W. Shore (Out)

Bus 15 (2:45 p.m.) Out (In on #2 & 32) 2711 Warwick Ave (Out), Family Tree (Edythe) (Out), 84 Crystal (Out), Princeton & Worth (Out), Longmeadow & Gage (Out)

Bus 44 (2:45 p.m.) Out (In on 32) Anchorage & Coin, Church & Florin, 142 Hilton, Julian Cul De Sac, 261 Stillwater, 191 Stillwater,

Bus 37 (11:20 a.m. Kindergarten Out) 21 Aquarius, Aquarius & Lafayette, Bend & Nash, Alpine & Graham, Church & Torrington Cir, W.Shore & Morris, Point & Bloor, Longmeadow & Gage, Princeton & Worth, Armstrong & Crystal

Bus 37 (11:50 a.m. Kindergarten In) Vineyard & Hague, Warnerbrook & Sunnyside, S.Lane & Warnerbrook, S.Lane & Glen Meadows

Bus 16 (11:45 a.m. Kindergarten In) Stillwater & Bunting, Julian Cul De Sac, Church & Florin, 750 Church, Vernon & Brookdale

WARWICK NECK

Bus 3 (8:15 a.m.) W. Neck & Studley, Family Tree (Edythe), Parsonage & Churubusco, 80 Chiswick, Chiswick & Searle, W. Shore & Vanstone, Samuel Gorton & Stephanie, Fairhaven & Grove, 10 Junction, O. B. Boys Club (Out)

Bus 15 (8:10 a.m.) Hillside & Meadowview, 453 Tiffany, Clifton & Paine, Tiffany & Carlton, 134 Carlton, Randall & Carlton, W. Neck & Meyers, 53 Port Circle, Kirby & Belle, W. Neck & Nightingale, 111 Beacon, Palmer & Boylston, Brinton & Cliff, Palmer & Harborview (Out)

Bus 44 (8:30 a.m.) Van Zandt & Curry, Wentworth & Whipple, Wentworth & Rivervue, Tidewater Opp. Rivervue, Hope & Bassett, Learning Garden

Bus 49 (8:25 a.m.) (Out on #37) 1645 W. Shore (opp. Baptist Church), Grove & Elmdale, Tidewater & Grove, Ocean & Payton, Hope & Payton, Hope & Samuel Gorton

WICKES

Bus 30 (7:55 a.m.) Guilford Lot, 45 Airway, 15 Haverford, Seneca & Elkland, Kilvert & Imera, 79 Palace, 183 Palace, 90 Galant (Out), Straw. Field & Palace (Out), Thomas & Greene (Out), Jefferson & Brownell (Out)

Bus 43 (8:00 a.m.) Gorham & Taft, Greenfield & Johnson, Geo. Arden & Diane, Geo. Arden & Barre, Geo. Arden & Bingham, Goodrich & Bingham, Smith & Greeley, 48 Everglade (In only), Desota & Burgess (In), 33 Calderwood (Out), Calderwood & Baywood (Out), Morse & Fisher (Out)

Bus 24 (8:05 a.m.) (In) (Out on #30, 43) 90 Galant, Calderwood & Collingwood, Fisher & Morse, Calderwood & Baywood, Greene & Thomas

Bus 11 (7:55 a.m.) 300 Lambert Lind, Villa Del Rio, 140 King, Bath & Messer, 315 Greenwich, 61 Blackburn, 102 Graystone, Thurber & Cottage, Jefferson & Brownell (In), Desota & Burgess (Out), 287 Jefferson (Out)

Bus 31 (7:55 a.m.) 48 Reed, Knight & Bleachery, 48 Bleachery Ct, Greco & Central, Rommery School, 46 King, 51 Eastgate, 215 Wellspring, 123 Eastgate, North & High, 145 North, Greenwich & Greble, 287 Jefferson (In)

Bus 38 (11:20 a.m. Kindergarten Out) 48 Everglade, 270 Palace, Morse & Fisher, Calderwood & Baywood, Greene & Thomas, Thurber & Cottage

Bus 8 (11:25 a.m. Kindergarten In) Central & Greco, Rommery School, 46 King, North & High, Greenwich & Greble, 140 King, Villa Del Rio, Geo. Arden & Diane, Geo. Arden & Barre, Goodrich & Vega, Buttonwoods & Vera (East)

WYMAN

Bus 10 (7:55 a.m.) Narragansett Pkwy & Metcalf, Narragansett Pkwy & Howie (Water Side), Narragansett Pkwy & Parkside (Water Side), Narragansett Pkwy & Canonchet (Water Side), Narragansett Pkwy & Lawn (Water Side), Atlantic & South Atlantic, Jefferson & Fillmore, Cleveland & Roosevelt, Danforth & No. Country Club (Out only)

Bus 6 (7:55 a.m.) Liddle Tots, Byron & Hayward, Holmes & Hayward, Atlantic & Van Buren, Van Buren & Whitin, Post & Bates, Village Green Condos

Bus 42 (8:05 a.m.) River & Colesonian, 13 Dryden, Dryden & Irving, Dryden & Holmes, Dryden & Tennyson

Bus 10 (11:20 a.m. Kindergarten Out) Narragansett Pkwy & Canonchet (Waterside), Atlantic & So. Atlantic, Van Buren & Whitin, Village Green Condos

Bus 10 (11:45 a.m. Kindergarten In) 13 Dryden, 268 Irving, Danforth & No. Country Club

Warwick Public Jr. High Schools

ALDRICH

Bus 44 (7:15 a.m.) (Out on #42) Rowe & Model, 59 Wells & Model, 20 Lincoln, California & Maryland

Bus 14 (7:20 a.m.) Warwick & Gardiner, Etta & Elberta (In), Airport & Elberta (Out), Cavalcade & Hoxsie, 106-109 Royland, Warwick & Ridgeway

Bus 47 (7:25 a.m.) Drybrook & Foxcroft, Sprague & Orly, 490 West Shore @ Archdale

Bus 6 (7:25a.m.) 485 Namquid, Namquid & Lane 3, Parkside & Barstow

Bus 10 (7:15 a.m.) 71 Glendale, 27 Delwood (In), West Shore & Delwood (Out), West Shore & Twin Oak, Pocahontas & Lansdowne, Algonquin & Weetamoe

Bus 4 (7:15 a.m.) Transit & Brightside, Ardway & Steele, 36 Winifred, W. Shore & Winter (water), W. Shore & Francis, 50-54 Grace (In), W. Shore & Rock (Out)

Bus 42 (2:27 p.m.) (Out) (In on Bus 44) Rowe & Model, Wells & Model, 20 Lincoln, California & Maryland

GORTON

Bus 3 (7:15 a.m.) Midway & Missouri, Buttonwoods Gates, Gainesville & Vassar, Asylum & Carnation, 217 Asylum , Buttonwoods & Marshall

Bus 17 (7:25 a.m.) Almy & Gulf (In), Liverpool & Gulf (Out), Alfred & Ingalls

Bus 20 (7:30 a.m.) 38 Merle (In), Brookdale & Merle (Out), Sandy Ln & Social, 45 Marigold, Trent & Glen Farms, Sandy Lane & Wildefield

Bus 16 (7:20 a.m.) Brendard & Florin, Amsterdam & Everill, W. Neck & Leroy, W. Neck & Meyers, W. Neck & Narragansett Bay

Bus 15 (7:25 a.m.) Stanfield & Sefton, Ruby & Canfield, Lee & Gordon,

Bus 5 (7:25 a.m.) 43 Keystone, 384 Cove, W. Shore & Custer(in), Hollis & Tweed (out), Custer & Falbourt (out)

Bus 45 (7:25 a.m.)John & Manning, Wilcox & Manning, Fr. O’Hara Field (In), O. Beach & Suburban Pkwy (Out)

Bus 18 (7:25 a.m.) Sherman School Lot (In), Killey & Bugbee (Out), Pequot & Short, Pequot & Bennett

WINMAN

Bus 37 (6:50 a.m.) (Out on 21 & 39) Ives & Tahena, Ives & Hale, Ives & Beachwood, 1095 Ives,1300 Ives, Little Field & Landis, 17 Lucas, 38 Longfellow, Edward & Clemente, 5300 Post, Post & Ladd (In)

Bus 23 (7:05 a.m.) Nancy Allen & Red Chimney, Brookline & Turtle Creek, Major Potter & Indian Hill, Love Ln & Governor, Love Ln & Hilltop, Gilbert Stuart & Roelker, Heritage & Varnum (In), Heritage & Division (Out), 940 Quaker Ln(In), Eagle’s Nest @ Major Potter (In), Westgate Condos (In)

Bus 33 (7:10 a.m.) Cowesett & Paddock, 851 Cowesett, Edmund & Cowesett, Love Ln & Highland, Love Ln & Windermere

Bus 30 (7:20 a.m.) 121 Prospect, 16 Brownlee @ Packard, Main & Lillian, Greenwood School @ Gate, 57 Myrtle @ Burt

Bus 40 (7:15 a.m.) 540 Country View, New London & Bridal, New London & Panto, New London & Tollgate, Providence & Carr’s Ln, Providence & Brayton, 77 Levesque (In),Wallace& Adelaide (Out), Pontiac & Wee, Tucker & Tillinghast (In)

Bus 38 (7:20 a.m.) Larchmont & Octave, Diamond Hill & Orient, Diamond Hill & Darling, Diamond Hill & Mark Allen, Cowesett & Cowesett Green, Larchwood & Second Circle, Larchwood & Major Potter, Major Potter & Castle Rocks, 340 Sleepy Hollow, 245 Hardig

Bus 21 (7:15 a.m.) Centerville & Drumrock, Brand By Six Rocks, 3595 Post (Front), Post & Shenandoah, Post & Highland, Post & Wolverstone, Post & Bayview, 4234 Post, Post & Masthead, Cowesett & Hibiscus (In), Cowesett & Valentine (Out), Post & Ladd (Out)

Bus 41 (7:15 a.m.) Greenwich & Jewett, Reed & Greenwich, King & Eastman (In), 180 Wellspring (In), 161 North, Villa Del Rio (In)

Bus 22 (7:20 a.m.) Vancouver & Chapel, Ontario & Cardinal, Blue Hill & Montgomery, Hillard & Bailey, Natick & Alvin, 36 Gloucester

Bus 25 (7:20 a.m.) Long & Oak Tree, Janet & Janet Ct, 15 Darrow, 99 Abbott (In)

Bus 26 (7:05 a.m.) Greene & Morse (In), 66 Collingwood (In), 51 Guilford, 54 Vanderbuilt, Jefferson Blvd & Illinois, 102 Graystone, Quimby & Blackburn, Wethersfield Pond, Scenic & Echo (In)

Bus 29 (7:20 a.m.) Rustic & Creekwood, Houston & Missouri, Normandy & Groveland, Tourtellot & Bingham, George Arden & Pettigrew

Bus 31 (7:15 a.m) Carolyn & Adler, 38 Everglade, Vera & Buttonwoods (West), Johnson & Greeley, 329 Hunt

Bus 39 (2:27 p.m.) (Out) (In on #37) Edward & Clemente, 5300 Post, 17 Lucas, 38 Longfellow, Littlefield & Landis, 1300 Ives, Ives & Tahena, Ives & Hale, Ives & Beachwood, Dapper Dan Farm

Bus 27 (2:27 p.m.) (Out) (In on #23) 940 Quaker Lane, Eagles Nest @ Major Potter, Major Potter & Quaker Ln

Bus 11 (2:27 p.m.) (Out) (In on #26) Scenic & Echo (Out), 66 Collingwood (Out), Greene & Morse (Out)

Bus 50 (2:27p.m.) (Out) (In on 40 & 41) Pontiac & Wee (Out), East & Tillinghast (Out), Villa Del Rio (Out), King & Eastman (Out), 180 Wellspring (Out), 48 Bleachery (Out)

Warwick Public High Schools

PILGRIM

Bus 14 (6:45 a.m.) Post & Tennessee (In), Post & Massachusetts (Out), 150 Wyoming, Michigan & Montana

Bus 10 (6:55 a.m.) Narragansett Pkwy & Remington, Narragansett Pkwy & Naushon, Namquid & Nakomis

Bus 47 (6:55 a.m.) Stanmore & Williston, Vernon & Drybrook,

Bus 8 (6:50 a.m.) Damon & Obadiah, Ardway & Mawney, W. Shore & Winter (Water Side), W.Sore & Francis

Bus 7 (6:55 a.m.) Shannon & Lachance, W. Shore & Woodland, Grace & Hawley (In), W. Shore & Dudley (Out)

Bus 44 (6:50 a.m.) W. Shore & Archdale, Lakeshore & Hoxsie, Rowe & Model, 59 Wells @ Model

TOLL GATE

Bus 38 (6:40 a.m.)(In) (Out on #35) Ives & Tahena, Ives & Wunnegin, Ives & Robert, Ives & Lakedell

Bus 36 (6:45 a.m.) Jonquil & Weeden, 27 Topaz, Austin & Longfellow, 5300 Post Road

Bus 32 (6:40 a.m.) Love Lane & Governors, Love Lane & Hilltop, Division & Spencer, Division & Gilbert Stuart, Division & Heritage, Division & Greenbush, 940 Quaker Lane (In), Greenbush & Major Potter (In), Major Potter & Eagles Nest (In), Westgate Condos (In)

Bus 11 (6:45a.m.) 416 Arnolds Neck , Brand by Six Rocks, Post & Shenandoah, Post & Island View, Chepiwanoxet & Oakgrove , Post & Wolverstone (In), Post & Bayview (In), Post & Venus (In), Ladd & Duane (In), Post & Masthead

Bus 45 (6:50 a.m.) (Out on 38) 299 Sleepy Hollow, Major Potter & Castle Rocks, Major Potter & Joseph (East) (In), Hedgerow & Major Potter (Out), Ladderlook & Hedgerow, Major Potter & Brookline, Larchwood & Macera

Bus 6 (6:50 a.m.) (Out on #23) Cowesett & Hibiscus, Love Ln & Highland, Love Ln & Nancy Allen, Love Ln & Windermere

Bus 31 (6:50 a.m.) Greenwood School @ Gate, 315 Greenwood

Bus 33 (6:50 a.m.) 245 Hardig, Diamond Hill & Superior, Larchmont & Octave

Bus 21 (6:55 a.m.) Edmund & Cowesett, Cowesett & Cowesett Green, 851 Cowesett, Cowesett & Paddock

Bus 41 (6:40 a.m.) Country View & Ledgemont, 1499 Centerville, New London & Bridal, New London & Panto, 351 New London, 437 New London, Providence & Carrs Ln (In) , Providence & Brayton (In), Adelaide & Odonnell (In)

Bus 25 (6:45 a.m.) Villa Del Rio, Knight & Central, King & Central, 180 Wellspring, North & Central, West Natick & Fessenden, Greenwich & Jewett (Out)

Bus 40 (6:50 a.m.) Lister & Haverhill (In), Main & Dodge (Out), Greenwich & Jewett (In), Pontiac & W. Pontiac, Tillinghast & Tucker

Bus 22 (6:50 a.m.) Post & Music, Prospect & Coyle, Post & Winslow, Greenwich & Carson, Vancouver & Scarsdale, Greenwich & Blue Hill

Bus 27 (6:45 a.m.) Morse & Fisher, Baywood & Palace, 56 - 64 Guilford, Major Potter & Greenbush (Out), Major Potter & Eagles Nest (Out)

Bus 34 (6:40a.m.) (Out on 24 & 26) Jefferson Blvd & Illinois, 104 Graystone, Wethersfield Commons Pond, Tropical & Barren Hill (In), Burt & Myrtle (In)

Bus 1 (6:55 a.m.) Brunswick & Normandy, Tourtellot & Lucille

Bus 12 (6:50 a.m.) Inman & Strawberry Field, 114 Everglade (In), Everglade & Parkway (Out), Buttonwoods & Vera

Bus 30 (6:55 a.m.) Claypool & Missouri (In), Long & Missouri (Out), Long & Larson, Long & Oak Tree

Bus 19 (6:55 a.m.) (Out on 37) Darrow & Nausauket, Nausauket & Dunbar (In), Robertson School (Out)

Bus 29 (6:55 a.m.) Stephens & Greeley, Greenfield & Johnson, George Arden & Pettigrew

Bus 35 (1:59 p.m.)(Out) (In on 38) Ives & Tahena, Ives & Wunnegin, Ives & Robert, Ives & Lakedell

Bus 38 (1:59 p.m.) (Out) (In on 45) 299 Sleepy Hollow, Major Potter & Castle Rocks, Hedgerow & Major Potter, Ladderlook & Hedgerow, Major Potter & Brookline, Larchwood & Macera

Bus 46 (1:59 p.m.) (Out) (In on 11) Post & Wolverstone, Post & Bayview, Post & Venus, Ladd & Duane

Bus 39 (1:59 p.m.) (Out) (In on 32) 940 Quaker Lane, Westgate Condos, KCYMCA @ Rte 117

Bus 37 (1:59 p.m.) (Out) (In on 19) Darrow & Nausauket, Robertson School

Bus 24 (1:59 p.m.)(Out) (In on 34) Tropical Court & Barren Hill, Burt & Myrtle

Bus 26 (1:59 p.m.) (Out) (In on 34) Jefferson Blvd & Illinois, 104 Graystone, Wethersfield Commons Pond

Bus 23 (1:59 p.m.) (Out) (In on 6) Cowesett & Hibiscus, Love Ln & Highland, Love Ln & Nancy Allen, Love Ln & Windermere

Bus 50 (1:59 p.m.) (Out) (In on 41) Providence & Carrs Ln, Providence & Brayton, Adelaide & Odonnell

WARWICK VETERANS

Bus 43 (6:55 a.m.) Houston & Missouri, Buttonwoods & Gates, Buttonwoods & Casino

Bus 4 (6:50 a.m.) Church & Torrington Circle, Warwick & Leigh, Yucatan Cul-De-Sac (In), Anchorage & Coin (Out)

Bus 3 (6:50 a.m.) W. Neck & Leroy, W. Neck & Main Channel, W. Neck & Narragansett Bay

Bus 16 (6:55 a.m.) W. Neck & Meadowview, Palmer & Brinton

Bus 5 (6:55 a.m.) 1522 W. Shore, Point & Talcott, Symonds & Bush, Church & Meadowbrook

Bus 15 (6:55 a.m.) Tidewater & Longmeadow, Tidewater & Rivervue

Bus 2 (7:00 a.m.) 236 Samuel Gorton, Ocean & Park, Longmeadow & Riverside

Warwick Non-Public Schools

Apponaug Christian

Bus 46 (7:30 a.m.) (Out on #32) Waverly& Vohlander (In), Waverly & W. Shore (Out), Watson & Irma

Hendricken

Bus 18 (6:25 a.m.) Forge & Potowomut, Ives & Beachwood, 303 Varnum (In), Heritage & Division (Out), 940 Quaker Lane, 300 Quaker Lane @ Radio Shack, Ledgemont & Country View, Centerville & Dunmore, Centerville & D. Rock (In), Post & Shenandoah (Out), Post & High Point (Out), Cowesett & Cowesett Green (Out), Larchwood & Major Potter (Out), Hedgerow & Major Potter (Out), Love Ln & Red Chimney (Out), Post & Arnolds Neck (Out)

Bus 17 (6:40 a.m.) Greenwood & Trinity, Main & Tropical, Greenwich & Rome, Greenwich & King (In), Eastman & King (Out), East & Tillinghast, Tollgate & Craig, Long & Oak Tree, Long & Winston, Buttonwoods & Midway, Buttonwoods Gate, Union & W. Shore, Greenwich & Rutherford (Out), Centerville & D Rock (Out)

Bus 20 (6:55 a.m.) Pocono & Squantum, Spring Green & Algonquin (Rotary), Fair & Ann Mary Brown, Fair & Mayfair, Harrison & Jackson, Atlantic & Lakewood (In), Post & Newfield (In), Fairfax & Dedham, Ralston & Partition, Warwick & Cavalcade

Bus 28 (7:00 a.m.) Post & Welfare (In), Welfare & Perry (Out), Post & Alabama (In), California & Maryland (Out), Maryland & Wyoming, Palace & Bunker, Groveland & Smith, Strawberry Field & Almy, Coronado & Imera (Out if needed), Post & Newfield (Out), Atlantic & Lakewood (Out)

Bus 24 (6:55 a.m.) W. Shore & Tidewater, W. Shore & Circuit, Delwood & Glenwood, W. Shore & Walter, W. Shore & Winter, Palmer & Arlington, W. Neck & Narragansett Bay, W. Neck & Main Channel, W. Neck & Leroy

Bus 42 (6:50 a.m.) (In) (Out on 17, 18) Greenwich & Rutherford , Post & Shenandoah, Post & High Point, Love Ln & Windermere, Hedgerow & Major Potter, Larchwood & Major Potter, Cowesett & Cowesett Green, Post & Arnolds Neck

Our Lady of Mercy

Bus 36 (7:25 a.m.) Royal Crest #33 (In), Diamond Hill & Ginger (In), Cowesett Green & Hallmark (In), 235 Love Lane (In), Heritage & Gilbert Stuart, 355 Gilbert Stuart, Benjamin & Governors (Out), Spencer & Bayview (Out) 40 Indian Hill (Out), Major Potter & Joseph (Out), Brookline & Turtle Creek (Out), Major Potter & Castle Rocks (Out), 209 Larchwood (Out), 289 Sleepy Hollow (Out), Sleepy Hollow & Anne Holst (Out), 824 Cowesett (Out), Country View & Ledgemont (Out), Post & Meadow (Out)

Bus 35 (7:10 a.m.) (In) (Out on #36 & 46) Country View & Ledgemont (In), 824 Cowesett (In), 209 Larchwood (In), Elizabeth & Weeden (In), Landis & Old Forge (In), 1300 Ives (In), 306 Beachwood (In), 125 Overlook (In), Ives & Coveside (In), Ives & Harbour (In)

Bus 33 (7:40 a.m.) (In) (Out on #35 & 36) Post & Meadow, Sleepy Hollow & Anne Holst, 289 Sleepy Hollow, Major Potter & Castle Rocks, Brookline & Turtle Creek, Major Potter & Joseph, Red Chimney & Ladderlook, Governors & Benjamin

Bus 35 (Out) (In on #33 & 36) Bruce Ln & Paterson, Diamond Hill & Ginger, Cowesett Green & Hallmark, Red Chimney & Ladderlook, 235 Love Lane

Bus 46 (Out) (In on #35) Penguin & Sheryl, Landis & Old Forge, 1300 Ives, 306 Beachwood, 125 Overlook, 190 Lakedell, Ives & Coveside, Ives & Harbour

Rocky Hill

Bus 39 (6:15 a.m.) (Out on 35, 39) Jackson & Madison, Algonquin & Honeysuckle, Point & Ellery, Pender & Burns, Pequot & Ottawa, 65 Macarthur (In) Chapmans & Bailey, Greenwich & Alvin, 70 Rip Van Winkle, Chepiwanoxet & Oak Grove, Elisha & Plymouth, Cowesett & Birkshire, Diamond Hill & Mark Allen, Love Ln & Highland, Love Ln & Major Potter, Major Potter & Castle Rocks, Love Ln & Dagnillo, 186 Lucas

Bus 39 (3:40 p.m.) (Out) (In on 39) 186 Lucas, Love Ln & Dagnillo, Love Ln & Major Potter, Major Potter & Castle Rocks, Love Ln & Highland, Cowesett & Birkshire, Diamond Hill & Mark Allen, Chepiwanoxet & Oak Grove, Elisha & Plymouth, 70 Rip Van Winkle, Greenwich & Alvin, Chapmans & Bailey, W. Shore & Macarthur, Pequot & Ottawa

Bus 35 (3:40 p.m.) (Out) (In on 39) Ives & Bradford, 230 Airport Rd, Jackson & Madison, Bluff & Rock, W.Shore & Allard, Point & Ellery, Pender & Burns, 225 S. Lane

St. Kevin

Bus 43 (8:10 a.m.) (In) (Out on #5) Greeley & Smith, Ithaca & Trent, Cedar Swamp & Haven, Sandy Ln & Wildefield

Bus 16 (8:20 a.m.) Sherman School, Church & Elton, Maywood & Overbrook, W. Shore & Rock, 39 Lockhaven, W. Shore & Twin Oak, Delwood & Glenwood, Waterman & Parkhurst, Peabody & Foxcroft, Leigh & Brookdale (In), Greylawn & Calcott (In), St. Tim’s @ Lake Shore (Out), Wells & Wilbur (Out), Elberta & Willard (Out), Manor & Prudence (Out), Squantum & Pocono (Out), Osage & Honeysucle (Out), King Philip & Merrymount (Out) Parkside & Landon (Out), Birch & Monroe (Out), Fourth & Sabin (Out), 225 Fairfax (Out), Easton & Potomac (Out), Pilgrim & Farnum (Out), Massasoit & Bigelow (Out), 80 Budlong (Out), California & Louisianna (Out), Lincoln & Wyoming (Out)

Bus 1 (8:20 a.m.) (In) (Out on #2, 5, 24) Lippitt School , West Shore & Pinegrove, Ruby & Lloyd, O. Beach & Kenway (West), Second Pt. & Bayberry, Sefton & Stanfield

Bus 2 (8:25 a.m.) Church & Gibbons (In), W. Shore & Economy (In), Armstrong & Monterey (In), Second Point & Bayberry Way (Out), O.Beach & Kenway (West)(Out), OB Boys Club (Out), Ruby & Lloyd (Out) Sefton & Stanfield (Out), W.Shore & Pinegrove (Out), Cove & Moccasin (Out), Janice & Cooper (Out), Capron Farm & Midway (Out), Buttonwoods & Keeley (Out), Potters & Alvin (Out), Greenwich & Blue Hill (Out), Eastman & King(Out), Wethersfield Pond (Out)

Bus 11 (8:00a.m.)(In) (Out on #2) Eastman & King, Wickes School

Bus 46 (In) 8:15 (Out on #2, 5) Blue Hill & Montgomery, Potters & Alvin, Wethersfield Pond, W. Shore & George Arden, Normandy & Brunswick

Bus 41 (In) 8:00 (Out on #5) 8 Ledgemont, 126 Toll Gate

Bus 7 (8:25 a.m.) (In) (Out on 24) Meadowview & Charlestown, Sayles & Tiffany, Progress & Paine, Leroy & Fostmere, 78 Channel View, Kirby & Crawford, W. Neck & Nightingale, W. Neck & Aldrich, 1645 W. Shore

Bus 37 (7:40 a.m.) (In) (Out on #2, 24) 26 Brett Ct, Capron Farm & Midway, Janice & Cooper, Buttonwoods & Keeley, Cove & Moccasin, Palmer & Brinton, Palmer & Harborview, Tidewater & Samuel Gorton, Tidewater & Pender, Tidewater & Beatrice, W. Shore & Draper

Bus 48 (8:10 a.m.) (In) (Out on #16) California & Louisianna , Lincoln & Wyoming, 80 Budlong, Massasoit & Bigelow, Pilgrim & Farnum, Easton & Potomac, 225 Fairfax, Fourth & Sabin, Birch & Monroe, Parkside & Landon, King Philip & Merrymount , Osage & Honeysuckle, Squantum & Pocono, Manor & Prudence, Elberta & Willard, Wells & Wilbur, St. Tim’s @ Lake Shore

Bus 33 (8:05 a.m.) (In) (Out on #5) Fairmount & Hilltop, Cowesett & Patterson

Bus 24 (Out) (In on 2, 7, 37) W. Shore & Economy, Church & Gibbons, 1645 West Shore, Monterey & Armstrong, Meadowview & Charlestown, Sayles & Tiffany, Progress & Paine, Leroy & Fostmere, 78 Channel View, Kirby & Crawford, W. Neck & Nightingale, W. Neck & Aldrich, Palmer & Brinton, Palmer & Harborview, Sam Gorton & Tidewater, Tidewater & Pender, Tidewater & Beatrice, W. Shore & Draper

Bus 5 (Out) (In on #1, 16, 33, 41, 43) Leigh & Brookdale, Greylawn & Calcott, Ithaca & Trent, S.Lane & Mellon, Cedar Swamp & Haven, Straw. Field & Ormsby, Hanover & Burbank, W. Shore & Barber, Normandy & Brunswick, W. Shore & Georg Arden, Greeley & Smith, Patterson & Country Ln, Fairmount & Hill Top, 8 Ledgemont, 126 Toll Gate

St. Peter

Bus 28 (8:05 a.m.) Fair & Bayside, S. Atlantic & Peace, Washington & Fillmore, Jefferson & Van Buren, Post & Bates, River & Colesonian, Dryden & Byron, Holmes & Haywood, George & Underwood, Elmwood & Fifth, Norwood & Pawtuxet, Chestnut & Bly, 1000 Post, Cushing & Mullen, Posneganset & Debbie, N. Country Club & Sp. Green (In),

Bus 17 (8:25 a.m.) (In), (Out on 10) Lansdowne & Miantonomo, Dahlia & Willing, Namquid & Algonquin, Algonquin & Spring Green, Osage & Honeysuckle, Namquid & Merrymount, Narra. Pkwy. & Benson, Parkside & Country Club

Bus 20 (8:15 a.m.) Kennedy & Belvedere, Transit & Beach, Church & Overbrook, Tidewater & Longmeadow, W. Shore & Carlisle, W. Shore & Circuit, Frontier & Westonia, Narr. Pkwy & Cread, O.Beach & Burr (Out), 95 Custer (Out), S.Lane & Ithaca (Out)

Bus 18 (8:10 a.m.) (In) (Out on 49) Omaha & Count Fleet, Zachariah & Sarah, Betsy Wms & Edgehill, Anchorage & Coin, Warwick & Edison, Astral & Apollo, Ralston & Partition, Fairfax & Knowles, Monroe & Grovedale, Straw. Field & Hamilton (Out), W.Shore & Geo. Arden (Out), Morse & Fisher (Out)

Bus 10 (3:05 p.m.) (Out) (In on 17, 28, 5) Parkside & Country Club, No. Country Club & Sp, Green, Narra. Pkwy & Benson, Namquid & Merrymount , Osage & Honeysuckle, Algonquin & Spring Green, Namquid & Algonquin, Lansdowne & Miantonomo , Dahlia & Willing

Bus 5 (8:20a.m.) (In) (Out on 20, 49) Lippitt School, S. Lane & Ithaca, W. Shore & Custer, Owens & Burr

Bus 24 (8:15a.m.) (In) (Out on 49) Morse & Fisher, W.Shore & Geo. Arden

St. Rose

Bus 19 (7:10 a.m.) 91 Tillinghast (In), 70 North, 48 Eastgate, Vancouver & Bangor, Blue Hill & Cardinal, Potters & Alvin, Potters & Trinity, Palace & Baywood, Geo. Arden & Johnson, Vanderbuilt & Imera (Out)

Bus 48 (7:05 a.m.) Cowesett & Birkshire, Gilbert & Tanner, 78 Goodrich , W. Shore & Tourtellot (In), Midget & Tiernan, Nausauket & Clinton, 216 Long, Larson & Alto, Fieldstone & Flamingo, 240 Cove (In), Hanover & Perkins (In), 3391 W. Shore (Out), Post & Wolverstone (Out), 940 Quaker Ln #26 (Out), 91 Tillinghast (Out)

Bus 49 (6:55 a.m.) Vanderbilt &Imera (In), Norwood & Pawtuxet, Sherwood & Pensacola, Milton & Dryden, No. Country Club & Osceola, Toledo & Sabin, 46 Willard, Vernon & Brookdale, Sherman School (In), Julian & Hilton, 34 Reynolds, W.Shore & Pettis (Out), W.Shore & Sp.Grove (Out), 54 Horseneck (Out), O.Beach & Coburn (Out), Second Point & Bayberry (Out), Fairhaven & Oakside (Out), W. Neck & Rocky Point (Out), W.Neck & Narragansett Bay (Out), W. Neck & Nightingale (Out), Brinton & Cliff (Out)

Bus 46 (7:10 a.m.) (In) (Out on #28, 45, 49) 348 W.Shore, Shannon & LaChance, Warnerbrook & Sweetmeadow, Tidewater & Longmeadow, Tidewater Opp. Rivervue, Brinton & Cliff, W. Neck & Rocky Point, W. Neck & Rhode Island, W. Neck & Nightingale, Fairhaven & Oakside, 54 Horseneck, O.Beach & Coburn, W.Shore & Frawley

Bus 45 (Out) (In on 46, 48), 240 Cove (Out), Warnerbrook & Sweetmeadow, Tidewater & Longmeadow, Tidewater opp. Rivervue

Bus 28 (Out) (In on 46, 49), Hanover & Perkins, S.Lane & Frawley, Shannon & LaChance , 348 W. Shore


You must be logged in to post a comment. Click here to log in.
Welcome to RIjobs.com
Copyright © 2014, Beacon Communications. Powered by: Creative Circle Advertising Solutions, Inc.