The following Warwick students have earned third quarter honors at Bishop Hendricken High School: GRADE 8 President's List: Matthew Cosgrove, Tyler Oung, Landon Picillo, Richard Vigliotti High Honors: Lucas Fleury Honors: Alexander Picard GRADE 9
This item is available in full to subscribers.
We have recently launched a new and improved website. To continue reading, you will need to either log into your subscriber account, or purchase a new subscription.
If you are a current print subscriber, you can set up a free website account by clicking here.
Otherwise, click here to view your options for subscribing.
Please log in to continue |
|
The following Warwick students have earned third quarter honors at Bishop Hendricken High School:
GRADE 8
President’s List:
Matthew Cosgrove, Tyler Oung, Landon Picillo, Richard Vigliotti
High Honors:
Lucas Fleury
Honors:
Alexander Picard
GRADE 9
President’s List:
Jonathan Budzenski, Aidan Cahill, Darian Clay, Daniel Franchetti, William Friel, Bryan Hong, Aidan Lawton, James Lockhart, Alexander Muto, Colin Naughton, Jacob Rademacher, Max Turner
High Honors:
Jackson Breiding, Mark Byanski, David Chapman, Nicholas Cucinotta, Connor Hausman, Jude Ibarra, Teighan Jeremey, Dylan LeMay, Eric Mangasarian, Brady McGloin, Joseph McNulty, Aidan Moreira, Christopher Scalzo
Honors:
Chase Anderson, Ryan Baker, Corbin Berard, Drew Gayman, Jack Hornstein, Anthont Iannuccilli, Kaden Madden, Robert Miranda, Kaidyn Mitchell, Samuel Shah, Shaun Teotonio, Domenic Tinaro, Jaden Vakalis
GRADE 10
President’s List:
Jack Aylesworth, Dylan Brunner, Aaron Cleofas, Alexander Coutcher, Ryan Galamaga, Tyler Keaney, Taiyu (Tony) Li, Ryan McGrath, Christopher Relyea, Noah Sullivan, Zachary Wiczek
High Honors:
Joseph Beaulieu, Isaac Bolduc, Luke Caldwell, Aaron Figueiredo, Maximilian Gilman, Harrison Grimes, Garrison Hayes, James Madden, Patrick Major, Michael Marsella, Jake Mullen, Evan Posy, Nathan Reid, Angus Single, Anthony Tinaro, Ian Turner, Colby Zelano
Honors:
Kaden Allen, Jack Brennan, Ryan Carruolo, Andrew Cavanagh, Michael Dicomitis, Zachary Lavergne, Aidan Lawrence, Cullen McGrew, Alexander Nong, Jack Pearson, Bryan Sciamacco, Proseth Sokha, Kevin Walker
GRADE 11
President’s List:
Tyrell Bernal, Nathan Bowe, Tyler Cwiek, Logan LeMay, Timothy Moren, Daniel Nygren
High Honors:
Grayson Ahearn, Stephen Baker, Luke Bayne, Michael Byanski, Collin Caldwell, David DelBonis, Vincenzo Godinho, Dylan Hay, Matthew Henry, James Kiernan, Adriel Lizarda, Luke Lockhart, Dylan Mackisey, Jack O’Hara, Keir O’Neill, John White, Andrew Woodbine
Honors:
Ashton Allcock, Jeremy Ashman, Christopher Cox, Sergio Foronda-Zuniga, Matthew Krasnov, Brendan Martin, Jiaju Ren, Dante Wilding, Brian Wojtyna,
Grade 12
President’s List:
Jacob Boblitt, Benjamin DeLuca, James Gonsalves, Josiah Johnson, Matthew Leal, Kenneth Lee, Joseph Melucci, Dylan Palumbo, Andres Paulino, Blake Roberge, Joshua Tucker
High Honors:
Christopher Bailey, Hyundo (Tim) Cho, Aidan Cuy, Michael Feeney, Zackary Fraser, Kyle Hadfield, Benjamin Hrovat, Troy Moore, Sean Murphy, Matthew Pearson, Joshua Relyea, Michael Ryan, Conner Safford, Marco Sanchez, Matthew Scalzo, Haoran Shang, Joshua Stravato, Paarth Tandon, Russell White
Honors:
Noah Barboza-Simpkins, Jack Dean, Jack Georgeu, Ryan Murphy, Tyler Noonan, Robert Petrarca, Derek Razza, Henri Snyman, Jacob Woodbine
Comments
No comments on this item Please log in to comment by clicking here